男人的嘴添女人下身视频免费

    <var id="1rvbp"><dfn id="1rvbp"><strike id="1rvbp"></strike></dfn></var>

      <var id="1rvbp"></var>

      <nobr id="1rvbp"></nobr>

      <optgroup id="1rvbp"><tt id="1rvbp"><i id="1rvbp"></i></tt></optgroup>
      <code id="1rvbp"><sup id="1rvbp"></sup></code>

      <code id="1rvbp"><dfn id="1rvbp"><output id="1rvbp"></output></dfn></code>
      <nobr id="1rvbp"><sub id="1rvbp"><code id="1rvbp"></code></sub></nobr>

        Products

        Vertical Coal Fired Steam Boiler

        Vertical coal-fired boiler, A head, drum, top Furnace, Furnace, bending pipe and other components.

        Product Description

        1. Overview of Coal-Fired Steam Boiler

        Vertical coal-fired boiler, A head, drum, top Furnace, Furnace, bending pipe and other components. Vertical bending the structural features of water-tube boilers are: Furnace that has the curved pipe, increasing the radiation heating surface. However, a larger Furnace water level, lower the oven temperature, therefore, generally suitable for burning high quality coal. Such as the increase in the furnace refractory bricks, to maintain a high temperature, can also use the low quality coal species. Better water circulation.

        Using double-grate combustion chamber, heating quickly, can burn once again, to achieve full combustion, eliminating smoke, dust removal effect. Reasonable layout of the boiler structure, good heat transfer.

        The boiler design is reasonable, simple structure, convenient operation, easy maintenance, small footprint, low investment and production of steam and heating can be used for enterprises and units.


        2. Performance Characteristics of Coal-Fired Steam Boiler

        2.1 the furnace compared with the old vertical boiler, heating area bigger, faster step-heating, less coal consumption, higher thermal efficiency, can save 25-30% of coal.

        2.2 a multi-purpose boiler, the furnace production of steam can be used in canteens steaming rice, tableware disinfection, baths heating, steam production, room heating and so on.

        2.3 the furnace uses natural ventilation, do not blowers and induced draft fan and no noise.

        2.4 compact structure, easy installation, simple operation, easy maintenance, can whole removal, the unit for mobile use.

        2.5 baths with steam heating, food, heating, steam rice, etc., work pressure can not exceed the design pressure,does not allow super-pressure operation.


        3. Technical Indexs of Coal-Fired Steam Boiler

        ModelLSH0.02-0.4-AIILSH0.030-0.4-AIILSH0.05-0.4-AIILSH0.07-0.4-AIILSH0.1-0.4-AIILSH0.2-0.4-AIILSH0.3-0.4-AIILSH0.5-0.4-AIILSH0.75-0.4-AIILSH0.95-0.4-AII
        Rated Capacity0.020.030.050.070.10.20.30.50.750.95
        Rated Steam Pressure0.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.40.4
        Rated Water Temperature20202020202020202020
        Rated Steam Teperature152152152152152152152152152152
        Heating Area1.281.52.12.854.39.412.5202532
        Design Effiency68686868686868686868
        Coal AvailableType II Gas Coal
        Combustion WayHand GrateHand GrateHand GrateHand GrateFixed GateFixed GateFixed GateFixed GateFixed GateFixed Gate
        External Dimension516*1605616*1685616*1870716*1950816*26301016*30421116*32861320*38001524*43001624*4565


        在線客服
        男人的嘴添女人下身视频免费